Accepting reservations up to
60 days in advance!

Private daytime charter 9:00~18:00 (9h)

​~​¥200,000

Private night time charter 17:00~22:00 (4h)

​~​¥100,000

Plan

Price per person

Morning plan 9:00~14:00 (5h)

Afternoon plan: 13:00~18:00 (5h)

Day plan 9:00~18:00 (9h)

​¥3,000

​¥3,000

​¥5,000

Night plan 1700pm~18:00pm (5h)

​¥4,000

Plan

​¥6,000

​¥3,500

​¥3,500

All day plan 9:00~18:00 (9h)

Afternoon plan13:00~18:00 (5h)

Morning plan 9:00~14:00 (5h)

Night time 17:00~22:00 (5h)

​¥4,000

Price per person